How to Index New Website Quickly in Search Engines
Blogging SEO

How to Index New Website Quickly in Search Engines | Get Huge Organic Traffic

How to Index New Website Quickly in Search Engines | Every website owner want that his website must be rank in search engines so he can earn huge money through organic traffic.

If you are creating a new website then it will be very hard to crawl your website in search engines. Generally it will take one to two week to crawl your website.

But there are so many methods to index new website quickly in search engines. If you will follow our methods then you can easily index new website quickly in search engines like google , yahoo , bing , yandex etc.

Here we will not talk about compulsory methods to crawl website in search engines because they are compulsory for every site. Here we will disuses some unique methods to index new website quickly in search engines.

If you can rank your new website in search engines then you can generate huge revenue through your site. So generally you goes for link building as commenting , guest posting , social share , directory submission.

These methods really helpful to rank articles of your site in search engines but you can’t index your new website quickly in search engines with these methods. Our methods are also depend on link building but these methods will tell google bots to crawl your site.

If you are going to create a micro niche website then you need to index your website quickly in search engines mostly google. This is necessary for you because micro niche websites depends on organic traffic.

If you can rank your site in google then you can get huge organic traffic on your site. Micro niche website don’t have so many articles to rank so you need to use our methods to rank your domain in search engines.

Our methods totally depends on value site. Now you need to know about value sites. Generally value site tells about your domain name. They will give all information about your domain like total backlinks , da , pa , alexa rank , domain age , domain seo score etc.

Generally if you will check your domain in these sites then it will give you a high quality backlink. So in these methods we will crate maximum backlinks in minutes so your website can crawl easily in google.

Methods to Index New Website Quickly in Search Engines

Here we will discuss two methods to rank your articles or domain in google. If you will follow our steps then you can make hundreds of backlinks in minutes in one click.

How to Index New Website Quickly in Search Engines
How to Index New Website Quickly in Search Engines

1. Ping Sites

I think you don’t know about pinging sites. Pinging sites generally helps google bots to crawl your new articles. If you are writing a new article then you need to use pinging websites to index articles in google.

If you will use pinging websites then they will tell search engine bots that there are a new article in this site. You know that google crawl take minimum 24 hours to index your articles.

If your site is old then it will crawl your new article easily but it will take more time to index new article in google. So you need to use pinging websites to rank your articles easily.

If you will use pinging websites then you can index your new articles in 15 minutes in google. Here you need to type your new url in url box and then you can add title in some sites. After that click on ping button and then it will send all search engines a ping to index your articles.

If you will use this method then you can easily rank your articles in google and get organic traffic to increase your revenue. So we have a list of top rated pinging sites for you :

SL No.Ping SitesDomain AuthorityAlexa Rank
1Ping-O-matic705,726
2Twingly6831,696
3Googleping549,004
4Pingler5314,901
5Pingdom872,369
6Pingmyurl5213,612
7Feedshark5840,113
8Pingmylink3236,789
9Ping.in3439,132
10Blogbuzzer35106,282
11Bulkping3745,306
12Pingfarm3518,184
13Icerocket7029,896
14Pingoat3043,598
15Pingsitemap3339,764
16Mypagerank7127,789
17Pingbomb2345,771
18Backlinkping25103,651
19Totalping5515,385
20Smallseotools571,974
21Use Me22264,997
22Site24x75714,944
23Kuleping231,102,139
24Freelinksubmitter22284,203
25Pingthatblog23384,949
26Indexkings3123,181
27Domain Pinger19,716,704
28Excite Submit44169,578
29Ping My Links20218,170
30Ping My URLs10700,187
31Ping O Matics73,434,339

Read more :

2. Create Backlinks in One Click

It is strange to see that we can create hundreds of backlinks in one click for our new and old site. You know about importance of backlinks. If you have more backlinks then you will rank high in search engines like google.

Here we will not use backlink generator website but we will follow a different and trusted method to create backlinks in one click. Here we will use value sites to generate backlinks at once in one click.

First of all we have created a list of high authority value sites for you so you can make good backlinks. These sites will make backlinks for you to index new website quickly in google.

Step 1. First of all you need to copy this list of value sites then paste it in notepad. Now replace yourdomain.com with your site url. If you are a mobile user then you can use ms word to do this work.

websitevaluebot.com/www.yourdomain.com
peekstats.com/yourdomain.com
webworth.info/yourdomain.com
statswebsites.com/www.yourdomain.com
cash81.com/www.yourdomain.com
nakedweb.org/www.yourdomain.com
tatlia.com/www.yourdomain.com
statout.com/www.yourdomain.com
georanks.com/www.yourdomain.com
webrapport.net/www.yourdomain.com
worthlook.com/www.yourdomain.com
worth.im/www.yourdomain.com
www.statbrain.com/www.yourdomain.com
www.builtwith.com/?yourdomain.com
www.aboutus.org/yourdomain.com
www.cubestat.com/www.yourdomain.com
whois.tools4noobs.com/info/yourdomain.com
www.siteadvisor.cn/sites/yourdomain.com
whois.domaintools.com/yourdomain.com
www.aboutdomain.org/backlinks/yourdomain.com
www.whoisya.com/yourdomain.com
www.who.is/whois-com/yourdomain.com
www.robtex.com/dns/yourdomain.com
whois.ws/whois-info/ip-address/yourdomain.com
whoisx.co.uk/yourdomain.com
www.quantcast.com/yourdomain.com
www.thegetpr.net/site/yourdomain.com
uptime.netcraft.com/up/graph?site=yourdomain.com
www.pageheat.com/heat/yourdomain.com
www.aboutthedomain.com/yourdomain.com
websiteshadow.com/yourdomain.com
domainsearch101.com/domainsearch/yourdomain.com
page2rss.com/page?url=yourdomain.com
www.surcentro.com/en/info/yourdomain.com
www.quarkbase.com/yourdomain.com
www.esitestats.com/yourdomain.com
websitevaluebot.com/www.yourdomain.com

Step 2. Now you need to open these all sites in your browser. If you will go to open one by one then it will take too many time. So we have a site URLOpener.com.

First of all go to this this and then paste your list in this site with comma or new line. Now click on open links buttons. This site will open all links in your browser in different tabs.

So you can save your time and create backlinks in one click. Make sure that some links will work in this list and some will not work. So you need to make a list of all working links.

You can also find these sites in google. So you can make a list of them and make backlinks in one click.

Conclusion :
So these are my personal methods to index new website quickly in google. You can also use pinging websites to rank your articles in search engines.

Before using these methods you need to do all compulsory works for your site like sitemap generate , add property in search engines. So now you can index new website quickly in search engines.

If this article is helpful for you then please share it with your friends , neighborhood , family members etc. We always need your support that we can give best knowledge to you easily.

Sunil Kumar Ghaswan
I am founder of OnMeLine.com | I am a professional Blogger & YouTuber | I have choice of Blogging , SEO , Internet Marketing | If you Have any Problems then You can ask me Questions Without any fear | Thanks |
https://www.onmeline.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *